Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


TTC PS Lomnice nad Popelkou A (DIVIZE)

P. Družstvo Zápasy Score B.
1. TTC PS Lomnice n. P. A 22 18 3 1 214 : 90 61
2. Sokol Semily A 22 18 1 3 210 : 110 59
3. Loko Česká Lípa A 22 16 4 2 210 : 116 58
4. SKST Liberec D 22 14 3 5 198 : 131 53
5. Jiskra Raspenava A 22 12 1 9 179 : 144 47
6. Jiskra Nový Bor A 22 11 2 9 169 : 164 46
7. Loko Česká Lípa B 22 7 5 10 149 : 192 41
8. SKST Liberec E 22 6 1 15 124 : 179 35
9. Jiskra Tanvald A 22 5 3 14 129 : 194 35
10. Sokol Železný Brod A 22 5 1 16 118 : 202 33
11. Preciosa Jablonné v P. A 22 5 0 17 131 : 204 32
12. Sokol Turnov A 22 2 2 18 104 : 209 28

Úspěšnosti:
jméno
počet zápasů
počet výher
procenta
Kalenský Jaroslav
70
66
94,29
Kuba Josef
67
52
77,61
Dědek Jiří
57
39
68,42
Lánský Jakub
24
15
62,50
Wávra Pavel
15
7
46,67
Sucharda Antonín
16
4
25,00

TTC PS Lomnice nad Popelkou B (KP1)

P. Družstvo Zápasy Score B.
1. Sokol Bratříkov A 22 17 4 1 268 : 128 60
2. Jiskra Nový Bor B 22 14 4 4 241 : 155 54
3. SKST Liberec F 22 14 2 6 231 : 165 52
4. Loko Depo Liberec A 22 15 0 7 241 : 155 52
5. Sokol Semily B 22 10 4 8 208 : 188 46
6. Loko Česká Lípa C 22 9 4 9 196 : 200 44
7. Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. C 22 9 2 11 189 : 207 42
8. Sokol Turnov C 22 7 3 12 172 : 224 39
9. Sokol Turnov B 22 5 4 13 161 : 235 36
10. SKST Liberec G 22 5 3 14 169 : 227 35
11. Spartak Chrastava A 22 5 3 14 161 : 235 35
12. TTC PS Lomnice n. Pop. B 22 4 3 15 139 : 257 33

Úspěšnosti:
jméno
počet zápasů
počet výher
procenta
Naděje Lukáš
71
33
46,48
Hlubůček Vlastimil
63
21
33,33
Sucharda Antonín
28
11
39,29
Honců Michal
39
18
46,15
Strnad Pavel
41
15
36,59
Beneš Miroslav
29
13
44,83


TTC PS Lomnice nad Popelkou C (KP2)

P. Družstvo Zápasy Score B.
1. Jiskra Nový Bor C 22 20 1 1 288 : 108 63
2. Jiskra Raspenava B 22 14 7 1 258 : 138 57
3. Slovan Hrádek A 22 12 5 5 232 : 164 51
4. SKST Liberec H 22 13 1 8 218 : 178 49
5. TJ Doksy A 23 12 2 9 221 : 193 49
6. Bižuterie Jablonec D 22 11 2 9 210 : 186 46
7. Jiskra Mimoň A 23 9 5 9 201 : 213 46
8. TTC PS Lomnice n. P. C 22 9 3 10 188 : 208 43
9. Loko Česká Lípa D 23 8 3 12 195 : 219 42
10. TTC Jablonné v P. B 22 6 4 12 159 : 237 38
11. SKST Prysk A 23 6 2 15 175 : 239 37
12. Spartak Chrastava B 22 5 3 14 159 : 237 35
13. Sokol Turnov D 22 1 0 21 106 : 290 24

Úspěšnosti:
jméno
počet zápasů
počet výher
procenta
Hlubuček Radek
47
31
65,96
Strnad Pavel
74
46
62,16
Hlubůček Vlastimil
24
18
75,00
Jágr Petr
6029
48,33
Podzimek Pavel
48
16
33,33
Hlubuček Tomáš
72
25
34,72

TTC PS Lomnice nad Popelkou D (OP1)

P. Družstvo Zápasy Score B.
1. Spartak Rokytnice n. Jiz. A 22 22 0 0 220 : 39 66
2. Orel Studenec A 22 16 3 3 199 : 114 57
3. Sokol Vesec A 22 16 1 5 189 : 118 55
4. Sokol Košťálov A 22 15 0 7 182 : 148 52
5. TJ Sokol Nová Ves n. P. A 22 12 2 8 172 : 136 48
6. Sokol Horní Branná A 22 9 3 10 164 : 150 43
7. Sokol Turnov F 22 6 6 10 156 : 164 40
8. TJ Sokol Br. Lhota A 22 8 2 12 150 : 180 40
9. Sokol Turnov E 22 6 5 11 147 : 179 39
10. TTC PS Lomnice n. P. D 22 7 3 12 130 : 182 39
11. Sokol Jesenný 22 2 1 19 79 : 207 27
12. Sokol Jablonec n. J. A 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

Úspěšnosti:
jméno
počet zápasů
počet výher
procenta
Hlubuček Tomáš
66
51
77,27
Mišurec Zdeněk
47
28
59,57
Berger Jiří
61
17
27,87
Pěnička Michal
28
4
14,29
Kos Martin
33
6
18,18
Dlouhý Daniel
10
1
10,00
Janda Martin
16
3
18,75

TTC PS Lomnice nad Popelkou E, F (OP2)

P. Družstvo Zápasy Score B.
1. Sokol Košťálov B 22 19 1 2 294 : 102 61
2. TJ Sokol Nová Ves n. P. B 22 18 1 3 294 : 102 59
3. Sokol Košťálov C 22 16 4 2 302 : 94 58
4. Sokol Vesec B 22 16 2 4 275 : 121 56
5. Sokol Turnov G 22 12 3 7 243 : 153 49
6. TJ Sokol Br.Lhota B 22 12 1 9 220 : 176 47
7. Orel Studenec B 22 12 1 9 219 : 177 47
8. TTC PS Lomnice n. P. E 22 7 2 13 174 : 222 38
9. TJ Sokol Nová Ves n. P. C 22 5 1 16 135 : 261 33
10. TTC PS Lomnice n. P. F 22 4 0 18 88 : 308 30
11. OÚ Syřenov A 22 3 0 19 83 : 313 28
12. OÚ Syřenov B 22 0 0 22 49 : 347 22

Úspěšnosti:
jméno
počet zápasů
počet výher
procenta
Zelfelová Táňa (E)
84
51
60,71
Kos Martin (E)
84
45
53,57
Rosenbergová Marta (E)
80
38
47,50
Pěnička Michal (E)
24
11
45,83
Dlouhý Daniel (F)
76
25
32,89
Janda Martin (F)
56
16
28,57
Kos Miroslav (F)
72
14
19,44
Šubrtová Iva (F)
20
8
40,00
Janda David (F)
68
8
11,76

TTC PS Lomnice nad Popelkou A (ženy) (OP1)

P. Družstvo Zápasy Score B.
1. TTC PS Lomnice n. P. A 12 9 0 3 43 : 17 30
2. Sokol Košťálov A 12 8 0 4 39 : 21 28
3. TJ Sokol Nová Ves n. P. A 12 6 0 6 28 : 32 24
4. OÚ Syřenov A 12 1 0 11 10 : 50 14

Úspěšnosti:
jméno
počet zápasů
počet výher
procenta
Zelfelová Táňa
24
18
75,00
Rosenbergová Marta
24
16
66,67

TTC PS Lomnice nad Popelkou A (žactvo) (OP1)

P. Družstvo Zápasy Score B.
1. Sokol Turnov A 25 24 0 1 203 : 47 73
2. Orel Studenec A 25 19 2 4 178 : 72 65
3. Orel Studenec B 25 13 3 9 147 : 103 54
4. Spartak Rokytnice n. J. A 25 10 2 13 135 : 115 47
5. TJ Sokol Nová Ves n. Pop. A 25 3 0 22 56 : 194 31
6. TTC PS Lomnice n. Pop. A 25 2 1 22 34 : 216 30

Úspěšnosti:
jméno
počet zápasů
počet výher
procenta
Dlouhý Daniel
12
11
91,67
Janda David
49
8
16,33
Lokvenc Jiří
56
6
10,71
Sekera Lukáš
33
3
9,09


Krajské žebříčky mládeže

Dorost
21.
Kos Martin
25.
Janda Martin
26.
Dlouhý Daniel

Starší žactvo
17.
Dlouhý Daniel
36.
Lokvenc Jiří
37.-40.
Sekera Lukáš
41.
Janda David

Mladší žactvo
16.
Janda David
27.
Růžička Lukáš
29.
Lokvenc Jiří
31.
Devátý Zdeněk
32.
Sekera Lukáš
34.
Dlouhý Dominik

 
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář